MatchTrak | S11L-19-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2019

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

<< 5/12 9pm -- STANDINGS NOT FINAL --- REVIEWING HEAD TO HEAD >>

Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U14GU14G
Hide details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Trevor Murphy ~ Breakers
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
4-1-0 16 3 1310 5 012.0 2.40 3.4 2
2ndRegina Van Leeuwen
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-0-2 16 2 147 5 011.0 2.20 3.8 22
3rd
Bryan Tiffin ~ LF UNITED--
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-1-1 17 6 115 5 010.0 2.00 3.3 14
4th
Teresa Tamalias ~ Riptide
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-2 4 14 -10-5 5 05.0 1.00 3.7 25
5thSteve Dettmann
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-4-0 2 12 -10-7 5 03.0 0.60 3.3 9
6thBrian Schultz
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0-4-1 3 21 -18-10 5 01.0 0.20 2.4 14
Hide details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Omar Martinez ~ Omar GOODNESS!!!!
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-1 8 2 66 4 010.0 2.50 3.8 16
2nd
Richard Magee ~ Rebels
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-0-2 7 2 44 5 011.0 2.20 3.8 24
3rd
Mark Milius ~ SC Knights
11/L/111 - San Clemente
3-1-1 7 4 33 5 010.0 2.00 3.6 21
4thDerek Marschall
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-2-0 6 6 11 4 06.0 1.50 5.3 10
5th
Tim Herter ~ Diablos
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-4-0 5 10 -5-5 5 03.0 0.60 3.4 18
6th
Carlos Young ~ Tidal Waves 🌊
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-5-0 3 12 -9-9 5 00.0 0.00 3.2 18
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
David Defillipo ~ Premier
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
6-1-0 18 1 1713 7 +0.118.1 2.59 4.3 26
2nd
Karen Falagrady ~ Crush
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6-1-0 18 2 1612 7 018.0 2.57 4.0 37
3rd
Michelle Chamberlain ~ Bone Crushin' Divas
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
4-2-1 8 6 22 7 013.0 1.86 5.2 5
4th
Christian Simonsen ~ Blue Sombrero
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-2-3 4 9 -5-4 6 06.0 1.00 5.0 15
5thGrant Stafford
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-4-0 2 8 -6-5 6 06.0 1.00 4.7 2
6th
Michael Cowdrey ~ FIRE-N-ICE
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-4-1 8 19 -11-6 7 07.0 1.00 4.3 1
7thNick Russell
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-3-3 7 12 -5-5 7 06.0 0.86 3.8 29
8th
Dennis Giakos ~ Queen 👑
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-5-2 4 12 -8-7 7 02.0 0.29 3.8 28
Hide details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Sanjay Thakar ~ Supernova
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
7-0-0 32 3 2919 7 021.0 3.00 3.8 45
2nd
Roberto Tapia ~ Venom
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5-2-0 13 5 87 7 015.0 2.14 5.3 31
3rd
Dinny To ~ AV Pythons
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
4-1-2 13 7 66 7 014.0 2.00 4.4 18
4th
Scott Thurman ~ AV Shock
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
4-2-1 22 14 87 7 013.0 1.86 5.1 15
5th
Isaiah Olsen ~ Storm
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-3-1 6 14 -8-5 7 010.0 1.43 4.8 12
6th
Bill Fice ~ Hooligans
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-5-0 11 16 -5-5 7 06.0 0.86 4.5 10
7th
Carl Rambert ~ Cheerios
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-6-0 7 22 -15-11 7 03.0 0.43 4.5 47
8th
Mike Vernotico ~ MVP
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-7-0 7 30 -23-18 7 00.0 0.00 4.1 1


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]